Classrooms

09/28/2015

APHS Staff List

Name                                     Position                                   Room                     Phone Extension

Eric Olson                             Math                                                 1                                  233

Jillian Damon                       US History/Gov                              2                                  234

Matt Wahl                               Econ/Gov                                        3                                  235

Jessica Vandehoven           US History/Spanish                      4                                  236

Baljit Kaur                              Science                                           5                                  237

Dawn White                           Science                                           6                                  238

Katie Mintzer                          Fine Arts                                          7                                  239

Fochs, Eli                               Tech Support                                11                                  226

Lisa Drummond                   Math                                                  8                                  240

Lisa Heffley                            ELA                                                   9                                  241

Robert Bonnifet                     W. History/Geo                              10                                 242

Wes Petersen                        RSP                                                12                                130

Jennifer Ithurburn                  Para- Educator                             12                                130

Brenda Wong                         Math                                                12                                130

Sunny Osborn                        Counselor                                      00                                131

Chelsea Thornton                 ELA                                                  14                                230     

Katie Simcox                           ELA                                                  15                               232

Odile Bodie                              Psychologist                            Office                               232

Yesenia Lepe                          Secretary                                   Office                               221

Nickie Hutton                           Clerk                                          Office                               222

Carol Garcia                             Attendance Clerk                    Office                               244

Brittany Pina                              PE                                             Office                               246

Tracy Baucom                           Nurse                                       Office                               246     

David Barboza                           Head Custodian             MP Room                              245

Jennifer Cates                           Principal                                  Office                              223